Accessory Multimode Fiber Small Form Plug (SFP) with LC Connector

AraknisAN-ACC-SFP-MMF-350

Price:

Perfect for linking enterprise backbones, this fiber small form plug (SFP) really goes the distance. When paired with our PoE switch, it's a great way to connect to other devices in the network, such as switchers and routers...Learn More at www.snapav.com or contact our Pros for assistance.

You may also like

Recently viewed